- 1600m 24 gate WTA 20% · 11th of 11 · 9 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 33% · 9th of 11 · 6 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 44% · 7th of 11 · 9 rounds
- 1400m 4 gate WTA 81% · 1st of 11 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 67% · 3rd of 11 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 67% · 3rd of 11 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiddy/Fiddy | 5.6% won 1/9 | — | 17% | 22% | 7.8% won 0/4 | 8.3% | 29% won 1/6 | 27% | 19% won 0/6 | 27% |
| Bla Bla Bla | 3.8% won 1/9 | — | 18% | 25% | 7.6% won 1/4 | — | 28% | — | 20% won 2/6 | 29% won 2/6 |
| Hskfks | 2.9% won 0/9 | — | 19% won 0/1 | 28% won 1/3 | 6.1% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 16% | 24% |
| Swinging Sausage | 5.4% won 0/9 | — | ★21% | ★33% | 6.8% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 18% won 0/6 | 27% won 2/6 |
| Lsfjos | 3.9% won 0/9 | — | 18% won 0/1 | 27% | 6.0% won 1/4 | — | — | — | 16% | 24% |
| Jsnfns | — | 21% won 3/9 | — | 21% | — | 8.0% won 0/6 | 27% | 29% won 0/6 | — | — |
| Neon Guardian | 4.8% won 0/9 | 22% | — | 23% | 6.8% | 6.3% | ★31% won 1/6 | 26% | 18% | 26% |
| Zzzzzz | — | ★23% won 0/9 | — | — | — | ★12% won 1/6 | 24% | 33% won 4/6 | — | — |
| Bad Advice | 3.3% won 0/9 | — | 17% | 28% | ★11% won 0/4 | — | 23% | — | ★24% | ★32% |
| Metallic Fury | — | — | 19% won 0/1 | 31% won 0/3 | 9.5% | — | — | — | 21% | 29% |
| Iksifsk | 2.8% won 0/9 | — | 19% | 28% | 9.8% won 1/4 | — | — | — | 20% | 28% |
| Gar Gar Gar | 4.9% won 0/9 | 17% | 16% | 27% | 4.1% | — | 29% | — | 13% | 21% |
| SDIfgjmdig | 4.8% won 0/9 | — | 11% | — | 4.9% | — | 24% | — | 18% | 28% |
| Sometimes Maybe | 2.3% won 0/9 | 13% | — | — | — | 5.1% | 29% | 22% | — | — |
| Vidgmnianmamb | — | 19% won 1/9 | — | — | — | 9.3% won 1/6 | 25% | 33% | — | — |
| Jacraic | ★10% | — | 18% | 23% | 7.0% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 18% | 27% |
| Fibbgfg | 3.3% won 0/9 | — | 18% | 21% | 3.9% | — | 29% | — | 13% | 20% |
| Qdkfmdk | — | — | 21% | 28% | 6.0% | — | — | — | 16% | 24% |
| Dhdhsah | — | 18% | — | — | — | 11% won 1/6 | 29% | 32% | — | — |
| XoXoXo | — | 20% | — | — | — | 8.7% won 0/6 | — | ★34% | — | — |
| Uisjk | — | 21% | — | — | — | 11% won 1/6 | 26% | 31% | — | — |
| Kadjii | — | 13% | — | — | — | 7.5% won 0/6 | 27% | 28% | — | — |
| Bbfg | — | 17% | — | — | — | 8.0% won 0/6 | 25% | 27% | — | — |
| Time Traveler | — | 16% | — | — | — | 6.9% | 22% | 31% | — | — |
| Zzzzzzfffffff | — | 14% | — | — | — | 3.3% | 20% | 22% | — | — |
Cores in 1400m 4 gate WTA
← all cores- Bla Bla Blawon 2 of 6 (avg 25%) · from its times 29%
- Swinging Sausagewon 2 of 6 (avg 25%) · from its times 27%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).