No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 66% · 6th of 25 · 6 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 0% 2r · 2.0/map | 100% 2r · 1.1/map | 50% 4r · 13th · 2.0/map | — | 79% 4r · 3rd · 1.7/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | — | 21% 3r · 20th · 1.5/map | 66% 6r · 6th · 3.0/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 100% 2r · 1.1/map | 100% 2r · 2.0/map | 50% 2r · 0.9/map | 0% 1r · 0.5/map | 50% 4r · 13th · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 0% 2r · 1.0/map | 100% 2r · 1.0/map | 77% 5r · 2nd · 3.4/map | 50% 2r · 0.9/map | — |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.4/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.1/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.7/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.5/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vivid Raider | 4.5% won 1/4 | 12% | 13% | 22% won 0/2 | — | 20% | 3.4% | 20% | — | — |
| Bridget von Hammersmark | 2.2% won 0/4 | 12% | 17% | 23% won 0/2 | — | 19% | 3.5% | 16% | — | — |
| Johnny Blaze | 2.4% won 0/4 | 10% | 12% | 23% | — | 22% | 3.2% | 16% | — | — |
| Golden Goose | 2.3% won 0/2 | 12% | 15% | 23% | 4.6% | 19% won 1/2 | 3.2% | 16% | 15% | 23% |
| Kickstart Thrive | 3.3% won 0/4 | 10% | 19% | 20% | 3.5% | 21% | 3.3% | 15% | 12% | 21% |
| Midnight Special | 2.8% won 0/3 | 15% won 1/2 | 13% | 20% | 3.2% | 18% | 4.6% | 24% | 9.2% | 15% |
| Tiny Dancer | 2.2% won 0/3 | 16% won 1/4 | 11% | 19% | 5.9% won 1/2 | 21% | 5.1% won 0/2 | 24% | 17% | 25% |
| Resilience | 4.4% won 1/3 | 15% won 0/2 | 11% | 19% | 3.4% | ★28% | 4.7% | 20% | 11% | 18% |
| Agent Zero | — won 0/1 | 12% won 0/4 | 12% | 20% | 4.7% won 0/2 | 27% | 3.4% won 0/2 | 18% | 16% | 25% won 1/2 |
| Zesty Ride | 2.8% won 0/3 | 14% | 20% | 22% | — | 20% won 0/2 | 3.4% won 0/2 | 19% won 0/2 | — | — |
| Scrambled Eggs | ★6.8% won 1/3 | 13% won 1/2 | 21% | 19% | ★7.0% won 1/2 | 18% won 1/2 | ★11% won 1/2 | ★31% | ★21% | ★31% |
| Beauty Dancer | 2.2% won 0/3 | 14% won 0/2 | ★23% | 20% | 5.7% | 25% | 3.9% | 20% won 2/2 | 17% | 27% |
| Astro | 2.7% won 0/3 | 12% | 12% | 19% | 3.7% | 21% won 0/2 | 4.0% | 21% | 12% | 21% |
| Bridget von Hammersmark II | 3.9% won 0/3 | 9.2% | — | 18% | 3.6% won 0/2 | 20% | 3.4% won 0/4 | 17% won 0/2 | 11% won 0/2 | 18% |
| Immaculate Vision | 2.3% won 0/3 | 12% won 1/2 | 16% | 23% | 3.5% won 0/2 | — | 5.3% won 0/4 | 23% won 1/2 | 12% | 19% won 1/2 |
| Lucid | 2.2% won 0/3 | 16% | 14% | 22% | 4.1% won 0/2 | 22% | 5.7% won 0/4 | 25% | 13% won 1/3 | 21% |
| Titanium | 2.3% won 0/3 | ★24% | 9.1% | — | 3.1% won 0/2 | 18% | 5.9% won 1/4 | 27% | 8.9% won 0/3 | 15% |
| She Rides | 2.8% won 1/2 | 9.8% | 14% | 23% | 3.6% | 22% | 3.4% won 0/2 | 17% | 12% | 20% |
| Wrecked Wench | 2.3% won 0/2 | 8.7% | 14% | 16% | 3.2% | 19% | 3.1% won 0/2 | 14% | 9.2% | 15% |
| Unique Threat | 2.8% won 0/2 | 9.3% | 9.7% | 21% | 3.4% won 0/2 | 22% | 3.1% won 0/2 | 15% | 11% won 0/1 | 18% |
| Prophecy | 2.6% won 0/2 | 8.5% | 11% | ★27% | 5.4% | 16% | 3.2% won 0/2 | 15% | 14% | 21% |
Cores in 2000m 6 gate WTA
← all cores- Tiny Dancerwon 1 of 4 (avg 17%) · from its times 16%
- Resiliencewon 0 of 2 (avg 17%) · from its times 15%
- Midnight Specialwon 1 of 2 (avg 17%) · from its times 15%
- Beauty Dancerwon 0 of 2 (avg 17%) · from its times 14%
- Scrambled Eggswon 1 of 2 (avg 17%) · from its times 13%
- Agent Zerowon 0 of 4 (avg 17%) · from its times 12%
- Immaculate Visionwon 1 of 2 (avg 17%) · from its times 12%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).