- 1600m 22 gate WTA 38% · 24th of 31 · 8 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 66% · 5th of 31 · 11 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 58% · 14th of 33 · 19 rounds
- 1400m 24 gate madness 63% · 7th of 31 · 8 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 gate madness | 25% 4r · 28th · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 0.6/map | 63% 8r · 7th · 2.0/map | — | 66% 11r · 5th · 3.0/map | 58% 19r · 14th · 5.0/map | |
| 22 gate WTA | 52% 10r · 13th · 2.8/map | 57% 7r · 11th · 1.9/map | 66% 5r · 5th · 1.5/map | 38% 8r · 24th · 2.0/map | — | 50% 12r · 20th · 3.2/map | 75% 4r · 4th · 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lush Ghost | 15% top 3 5/19 | 6.2% won 2/12 | 16% top 3 0/2 | 5.3% won 0/10 | 7.1% won 0/8 | 17% top 3 3/8 | 4.9% won 0/7 | 6.9% won 1/5 | 14% top 3 0/4 | 6.0% won 0/1 |
| EXPBIKECB16013 | 6.3% top 3 0/15 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 6.4% top 3 0/9 | 2.4% | 2.3% won 0/6 | 7.0% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/4 | 7.2% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% |
| Nebula Tremor | ★19% top 3 7/19 | ★6.7% won 2/12 | ★18% top 3 3/11 | — | ★7.5% won 0/8 | — | — | — | — | ★8.4% won 1/3 |
| Tectonic Hybrid | 15% top 3 2/19 | 5.2% won 0/12 | 17% top 3 2/11 | — | 5.2% won 1/8 | — | — | — | — | 5.4% won 0/3 |
| Pretend Wizard | 7.9% top 3 1/15 | 2.8% won 0/9 | 15% top 3 2/9 | — | 5.8% won 1/6 | 18% top 3 2/6 | — | ★7.2% | — | 2.5% won 0/3 |
| Cyber Rocket | 10% top 3 1/15 | 3.2% won 1/9 | 11% top 3 0/9 | 2.9% | 3.3% | 14% top 3 1/6 | — | 4.9% | 9.2% top 3 0/3 | 3.5% won 0/3 |
| Venom Mage | 7.8% | — | — | 6.3% won 0/10 | 5.9% won 0/8 | 15% top 3 1/8 | 5.4% won 2/7 | 5.5% won 1/5 | 16% top 3 4/4 | 2.6% won 0/1 |
| EXPBIKECB22002 | 7.3% top 3 1/19 | 2.4% won 0/12 | 6.8% top 3 0/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.4% won 0/3 |
| EXPHORSECB20004 | 6.3% top 3 0/15 | 2.3% won 0/9 | 6.4% top 3 0/9 | — | 2.3% won 0/6 | — | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| EXPBIKECB16018 | 6.3% top 3 0/15 | 2.3% | 6.8% top 3 0/9 | — | 2.3% won 0/6 | 7.3% top 3 0/6 | — | 2.4% | — | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| TON 618 | 7.9% | — | 14% | 4.7% won 0/10 | 3.9% won 0/2 | 13% top 3 1/8 | 4.9% won 0/7 | 4.5% won 0/5 | 13% top 3 1/4 | 2.6% won 0/1 |
| EXPBIKECB22 | 14% | 2.6% won 0/9 | 15% top 3 3/9 | 2.4% won 0/9 | 3.5% | 11% top 3 0/6 | — | 3.2% | 7.2% | 5.8% won 1/3 |
| EXPBIKECB16030 | 6.3% top 3 0/10 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 7.1% top 3 0/6 | — | 2.4% won 0/4 | 7.0% top 3 0/4 | — | 2.3% won 0/3 | — | 2.3% won 0/2 |
| EXPBIKECB16 | 12% top 3 1/10 | 5.5% won 1/6 | 12% top 3 1/6 | — | 2.6% won 0/4 | ★18% top 3 1/4 | — | 6.7% won 0/3 | — | 4.1% won 0/2 |
| EXPBIKECB10002 | 6.5% | — | 11% top 3 2/9 | ★7.6% won 2/9 | 6.8% | — | 3.2% won 0/6 | — | ★18% top 3 0/3 | 2.3% won 0/3 |
| Sly Puma | — | — | 7.1% | 2.5% won 0/9 | — | 10% top 3 1/6 | 2.5% won 0/6 | 3.0% won 0/4 | 7.9% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Alicia | — | — | 9.2% | 2.3% won 0/9 | — | 8.1% top 3 0/6 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 2.5% won 0/4 | 6.9% top 3 0/3 | — |
| EXPBIKECB10008 | — | — | — | 4.2% won 0/9 | — | 18% | 4.5% won 0/6 | 5.9% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 0/3 | — |
| EXPBIKECB10001 | — | — | — | 2.6% won 0/9 | — | 7.9% | 2.8% won 0/6 | 2.5% won 0/4 | 8.2% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Fast Pass | — | — | — | 3.7% won 0/9 | — | 11% | ★5.7% won 1/6 | 3.4% won 0/4 | 12% top 3 0/3 | — |
| Bold Boost | 11% top 3 2/5 | 3.5% won 0/3 | 13% top 3 2/5 | — | 4.4% won 0/4 | 10% top 3 0/2 | — | 3.4% won 0/2 | — | 3.7% won 0/2 |
| Cleaning Panda | — | — | — | 3.7% won 2/10 | — | 8.9% | 4.1% won 0/6 | 2.7% | 11% top 3 0/4 | — |
| Blissful Splash | 7.5% top 3 0/4 | 2.6% won 0/3 | 8.9% top 3 1/2 | 2.6% won 0/1 | 2.8% won 0/2 | 8.1% top 3 0/2 | 2.6% won 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/1 | 8.4% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 |
| No Facts | 9.2% top 3 0/4 | 3.4% won 0/3 | 10% top 3 0/2 | 4.5% won 0/1 | 4.9% won 0/2 | 14% top 3 1/2 | 4.2% won 1/1 | 4.7% won 0/1 | 13% top 3 0/1 | 3.0% won 0/1 |
| Mist Blaze | 6.7% top 3 0/5 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 8.1% top 3 0/3 | — | 2.4% won 0/2 | 8.1% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% | 2.5% won 0/1 | — | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| Meteor Motion | 9.4% top 3 1/10 | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/4 | — | — | — | — | 3.0% |
| Lavaflow | 9.7% | 4.6% won 0/3 | 13% top 3 0/2 | 3.6% won 0/1 | 4.1% won 0/2 | 12% top 3 0/2 | 3.8% won 0/1 | 4.3% won 1/1 | 11% | 3.2% won 1/1 |
| EXPBIKECB16003 | 13% top 3 1/4 | — | 16% top 3 1/2 | — | 6.6% won 0/2 | 16% top 3 0/2 | 5.0% | 6.8% won 0/1 | — | 5.1% |
| EXPBIKECB16026 | 6.3% top 3 0/4 | 2.3% won 0/3 | 6.9% top 3 0/2 | — | — | 6.9% | — | 2.3% | — | 2.3% |
| Beckham | 14% top 3 2/4 | 2.7% won 0/3 | 8.3% top 3 0/2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0% |
| Steel Rebel | — | — | — | 5.5% won 1/1 | 6.0% won 1/2 | 13% top 3 0/2 | 4.4% won 0/1 | 4.3% won 0/1 | 15% top 3 0/1 | — |
| Mountain Killer | 9.3% top 3 2/5 | — | — | — | — won 0/2 | — | — | — | — | 2.7% |
| EXPBIKECB22001 | 14% top 3 2/4 | 4.5% won 0/3 | 9.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1% |
| Sonic Outlaw | 8.3% top 3 0/4 | 2.5% won 0/3 | 11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.5% |
| Blue Blood | 13% top 3 0/4 | — | 8.7% top 3 0/2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.5% |
| Ionic Void | 7.1% | — | — | 3.9% won 0/1 | 4.5% | 14% top 3 0/2 | 3.2% won 0/1 | 4.7% | 12% top 3 0/1 | 2.4% won 0/1 |
| Yellow Lightning | 6.5% | — | — | 2.4% | 2.3% | 6.8% top 3 0/2 | 2.4% won 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 | 7.6% top 3 0/1 | 2.3% won 0/1 |
| EXPBIKECB14 | — | — | 9.4% top 3 2/2 | — | 3.4% | 11% top 3 1/2 | 4.5% | 3.6% won 0/1 | — | — |
| Emerald Scorpion | 9.3% | — | 15% | 5.3% won 0/1 | — | — | 5.7% won 0/1 | — | 14% top 3 0/1 | 3.0% won 0/1 |
| In Game Currency | 7.2% | — | — | 3.2% won 0/1 | — | 8.4% | 3.3% won 0/1 | 2.8% | 9.6% top 3 0/1 | 2.5% won 0/1 |
| Extreme Wild | — | — | — | 2.4% | — | 7.0% top 3 0/2 | 2.3% | 2.3% | 7.7% top 3 0/1 | — |
| EXPBIKECB10010 | — | — | 7.4% | 3.6% | — | — | 2.3% | — | 11% | — |
| EXPBIKECB10 | — | — | 7.2% | 2.3% | — | — | 3.2% | — | 6.6% | — |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).