- 1600m 24 gate WTA 41% · 33rd of 40 · 50 rounds
- 1200m 24 gate WTA 27% · 32nd of 38 · 15 rounds
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 43% · 29th of 39 · 27 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 67% · 7th of 39 · 30 rounds
- 1200m 6 gate WTA 59% · 9th of 39 · 35 rounds
- 1400m 16 gate WTA 60% · 9th of 39 · 30 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.3/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.6/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.6/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.3/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lush Ghost | 6.6% won 3/50 | 19% won 9/44 | 17% won 10/35 | 26% won 13/32 | ★9.1% won 4/30 | 8.0% won 1/30 | 27% | 27% won 9/27 | ★20% won 4/27 | ★28% won 6/20 |
| No Facts | 4.5% won 2/50 | 14% | 17% won 6/35 | 26% | 6.6% won 3/30 | 4.4% | 23% | 21% | 18% won 3/27 | 26% won 5/20 |
| Lavaflow | 3.7% won 1/50 | 17% won 7/44 | 15% | 22% | 6.1% won 3/30 | 4.6% | 25% | 21% | 17% | 25% |
| Tectonic Hybrid | 4.7% won 3/50 | 19% won 8/44 | — | — | — | 7.5% won 4/30 | ★30% won 8/29 | 29% | — | — |
| TON 618 | 3.5% won 1/50 | — | 18% | 26% won 5/32 | 6.2% won 1/30 | 3.7% | 27% | 19% | 17% | 24% |
| Steel Rebel | 5.5% won 2/50 | — | 18% | 27% | 6.1% won 3/30 | — | — | — | 17% won 5/27 | 26% |
| Nebula Tremor | ★7.0% won 1/50 | ★20% | — | — | — | ★11% won 6/30 | 29% | 31% won 7/27 | — | — |
| Venom Mage | 5.4% won 5/50 | — | ★18% | ★28% | 7.5% won 2/30 | 3.7% | — | 18% | 19% | 27% |
| Blissful Splash | 2.5% won 0/50 | 13% | 13% | 23% | 3.7% won 2/30 | 3.5% | 24% | 21% | 14% | 23% |
| Bold Boost | 4.1% won 0/50 | 16% | — | — | 4.8% | 5.2% | 26% won 5/29 | 22% | 14% | 22% |
| Yellow Lightning | 2.1% won 0/50 | — | 13% | 25% | 3.3% won 0/30 | 3.2% | — | 17% | 12% | 22% |
| EXPBIKECB16003 | 6.1% won 3/50 | — | 17% | — | 8.7% | 6.8% | 28% | 24% | 19% | 27% |
| In Game Currency | — | — | 13% won 4/35 | 21% | 4.0% | 3.5% | — | 15% | 12% | 19% |
| Blue Blood | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4% won 4/30 | 20% | 27% | — | — |
| Emerald Scorpion | — | — | 18% | 27% | — | 4.4% | 28% | 21% | — | — |
| Ionic Void | 4.1% | — | 15% | 26% | 6.8% | 3.4% | — | 17% | 19% | 28% |
| EXPBIKECB22002 | — | 13% | — | — | — | 3.4% won 0/30 | 20% | 23% | — | — |
| Beckham | — | 15% | — | — | — | 6.1% won 0/30 | 23% | ★31% | — | — |
| EXPBIKECB22001 | — | 16% | — | — | — | 7.0% won 3/30 | 21% | 26% | — | — |
| Sonic Outlaw | — | 14% | — | — | — | 3.7% won 2/30 | 28% | 25% | — | — |
| EXPBIKECB16026 | — | 10% | — | — | 3.3% | 3.1% | 21% | 16% | 11% | 20% |
| EXPBIKECB14 | 3.1% | — | 18% | — | 5.2% | — | 21% | — | 16% | 24% |
| Mist Blaze | 2.2% | 11% | 11% | — | 3.7% | 3.3% | 23% | 19% | 13% | 23% |
Cores in 1800m 4 gate WTA
← all cores- Tectonic Hybridwon 8 of 29 (avg 25%) · from its times 30%
- Bold Boostwon 5 of 29 (avg 25%) · from its times 26%
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).