No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
- 2200m 6 gate madness 89% Β· 2nd of 31 Β· 9 rounds
- 1000m 1v1 62% Β· 7th of 33 Β· 18 rounds
- 1800m 1v1 69% Β· 5th of 32 Β· 13 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % Β· green above the 50% league average, red below Β· rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 | 62% 18r Β· 7th Β· 3.8/map | β | 67% 13r Β· 4th Β· 2.7/map | β | 69% 13r Β· 5th Β· 2.6/map | β | 55% 14r Β· 12th Β· 3.2/map |
| 6 gate madness | 50% 12r Β· 18th Β· 2.5/map | 53% 15r Β· 12th Β· 3.3/map | β | 70% 10r Β· 7th Β· 2.2/map | 67% 12r Β· 6th Β· 2.7/map | 89% 9r Β· 2nd Β· 1.9/map | |
| 12 gate WTA | 20% 5r Β· 25th Β· 1.0/map | 20% 5r Β· 27th Β· 1.0/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Anchor). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Anchor. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% β a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit Β· Anchor
The races that come up most on Anchor, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (β = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1000m1v1avg 50% Β· 3.8/map | 1200m6 gate madnessavg 50% Β· 3.3/map | 2200m1v1avg 50% Β· 3.2/map | 1400m1v1avg 50% Β· 2.7/map | 2000m6 gate madnessavg 50% Β· 2.7/map | 1800m1v1avg 50% Β· 2.6/map | 1000m6 gate madnessavg 50% Β· 2.5/map | 1600m6 gate madnessavg 50% Β· 2.2/map | 2200m6 gate madnessavg 50% Β· 1.9/map | 1200m12 gate WTAavg 8.3% Β· 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tectonic Hybrid | β | β | 55% | β | 55% top 3 10/12 | 55% won 4/8 | β | 52% top 3 6/10 | 56% top 3 4/6 | β |
| TON 618 | 51% won 7/11 | 52% top 3 4/9 | 43% | 48% | β | 51% | 51% top 3 7/12 | 47% | 41% | β
9.2% won 1/5 |
| Nebula Tremor | β | β | 54% won 6/9 | β | 52% top 3 3/8 | 52% won 5/5 | β | 55% | 55% top 3 4/6 | β |
| Sly Puma | 50% | 51% top 3 4/9 | β | 54% won 5/8 | β | 47% | 50% top 3 5/8 | β | β | 5.4% won 0/3 |
| Alicia | 49% | 49% top 3 5/9 | β | 55% | β | 53% | 48% top 3 1/8 | β | β | 4.6% won 0/3 |
| Yellow Lightning | β
55% won 4/7 | β
55% top 3 3/6 | 44% | 52% | β | β | β
58% top 3 3/4 | 49% | 41% | 4.9% won 0/2 |
| Blissful Splash | 51% | 49% top 3 4/6 | 50% | 51% | 51% top 3 2/4 | 52% | 52% | β
57% top 3 4/4 | 50% | 5.4% |
| Lush Ghost | 49% | 47% | 51% | 52% | 52% | 50% | 49% | 51% top 3 4/6 | 51% | 8.8% won 0/2 |
| Bold Boost | β | β | 45% | 46% | 50% top 3 3/5 | 51% | β | 48% | 44% top 3 2/4 | β |
| Beckham | β | β | β
59% won 2/5 | β | 54% top 3 3/4 | 51% | β | β | β
62% top 3 3/3 | β |
| No Facts | 50% | 51% top 3 3/6 | 45% | 51% | 43% | 48% | 50% | 51% | 44% | 8.2% won 0/2 |
| EXPBIKECB16013 | 48% | 51% | 37% | 50% | 36% | 44% | 48% | 48% top 3 3/6 | 31% | 4.8% |
| EXPBIKECB16 | β | β | 48% | 57% | 56% top 3 2/3 | 50% | β | 49% | 47% top 3 2/2 | β |
| Steel Rebel | 52% | 54% | β | 52% won 4/5 | β | β | 52% | 51% | β | 8.8% |
| Ionic Void | 52% | 50% | 40% | 54% | β | β | 52% top 3 2/4 | 53% | 37% | 6.7% |
| Lavaflow | 46% | 44% | 46% | 49% | 48% | 49% | 45% | 48% | 45% | 7.2% won 0/2 |
| EXPBIKECB16003 | β | 47% | 48% | 50% | β | 52% | β | 52% top 3 2/4 | 47% | 8.8% |
| EXPBIKECB10008 | 50% | 45% | β | β
58% | β | β | 49% | β | β | 8.1% won 0/3 |
| EXPBIKECB10001 | 49% | 52% | β | 46% | β | β | 48% | β | β | 6.0% won 0/3 |
| EXPBIKECB10 | 38% | 45% | β | β | β | 47% | 34% | β | β | 6.4% won 0/3 |
| EXPBIKECB16018 | β | β | 45% | 51% | 45% | 49% | β | 51% | 42% | β |
| Pretend Wizard | β | β | 47% | 54% | 38% | 52% | β | 49% | 46% | β |
| Sonic Outlaw | β | β | 54% | β | β
56% | β
56% | β | β | 57% top 3 1/3 | β |
| Blue Blood | β | β | 53% | β | β | 44% | β | β | 53% top 3 3/3 | β |
| Mist Blaze | β | 47% | 48% | 51% | 47% | 51% | β | 55% | 46% | 4.6% |
| In Game Currency | 45% | 43% | 34% | 41% | β | β | 44% | β | 32% | 6.4% won 0/2 |
| EXPBIKECB16030 | β | β | 41% | 50% | 42% | 49% | β | 46% | 36% | β |
Cores in 2200m 6 gate madness
β all cores- Beckhamtop 3 3 of 3 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 62%
- Sonic Outlawtop 3 1 of 3 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 57%
- Tectonic Hybridtop 3 4 of 6 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 56%
- Nebula Tremortop 3 4 of 6 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 55%
- Blue Bloodtop 3 3 of 3 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 53%
- EXPBIKECB16top 3 2 of 2 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 47%
- Bold Boosttop 3 2 of 4 (avg 50%) Β· from its times 44%
Anchor, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Anchor.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27β30).