- 1800m 4 gate WTA 39% · 23rd of 32 · 18 rounds
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 39% · 22nd of 32 · 16 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 46% · 20th of 32 · 34 rounds
- 2200m 16 gate WTA 78% · 3rd of 32 · 18 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 75% · 4th of 32 · 16 rounds
- 1200m 6 gate WTA 66% · 5th of 32 · 24 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
The races that come up most on Glory, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.5/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 3.0/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.3/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irony Depot | 5.2% won 3/34 | 14% | 18% | 24% | 6.5% won 1/18 | 4.9% won 0/8 | 26% won 2/8 | 21% | 17% won 2/12 | 25% won 2/16 |
| Overland Lightning | 4.0% won 1/34 | — | 20% won 6/24 | 28% won 4/19 | 6.4% won 1/18 | 3.5% | 25% | 19% | 17% won 0/4 | 25% |
| Terrible Trade | 3.9% won 1/34 | 19% won 4/27 | — | — | — | 10% won 5/18 | 24% won 2/10 | 33% won 6/16 | — | — |
| Grungy Path | 2.6% won 0/15 | 19% won 3/27 | — | — | — | 9.4% won 3/18 | 25% won 0/10 | ★35% won 6/16 | — | — |
| Magic Blaze | 3.8% won 0/19 | 9.4% | ★24% won 2/14 | 25% won 4/11 | 5.0% won 0/10 | 3.9% | 26% | 19% | 15% won 1/9 | 23% |
| Johnny B. Goode | 3.1% won 0/7 | — | 20% won 7/24 | 30% | 6.9% won 0/4 | 7.4% | 18% | 30% | 17% | 25% won 6/16 |
| Blessed | 2.8% won 0/15 | 18% won 8/27 | — | — | — | 7.6% won 2/18 | 26% | 30% | — | — |
| Frostfire | 4.0% won 2/34 | 19% | — | — | 5.5% | 7.1% won 2/18 | 27% | 30% | 17% | 26% |
| Air Strike | 4.4% won 3/27 | — | 20% | 27% | 8.2% won 1/14 | — | 27% | — | ★21% | ★30% |
| Titanic Triumph | 3.7% won 2/27 | — | 18% | 30% | 5.6% won 1/14 | 3.1% | — | 13% | 16% | 24% |
| War Admiral | 4.5% won 0/19 | 13% | 16% | 25% | 6.9% won 0/10 | — | 23% | — | 17% won 1/9 | 25% |
| Integral | 2.7% won 0/8 | — | 18% won 1/10 | 22% won 1/8 | 7.0% won 2/8 | 3.6% | 22% | 16% | 18% won 2/7 | 26% |
| The Kings Snip | 3.6% won 0/7 | 13% | 20% | 27% | 7.9% won 0/4 | 5.8% won 0/8 | — | 21% | 19% | 27% |
| Echo Pulse | 4.0% won 0/15 | 20% | 12% | — | 5.5% won 0/4 | 7.4% won 1/8 | ★32% won 3/8 | 29% | 16% won 0/4 | 24% |
| Dirty | 4.6% won 0/7 | 19% | — | — | — | 9.6% won 0/18 | 26% | 33% | — | — |
| Uptown Hustle | 4.2% won 0/7 | 11% | 18% | 26% | 6.3% won 1/4 | 3.2% | — | 14% | 17% | 25% |
| Rosalind Franklin | 3.4% won 1/19 | — | 19% | 27% | 6.3% won 1/10 | — | 22% | — | 17% | 24% |
| Privilege | 2.9% won 0/19 | 17% | — | — | 4.1% won 0/4 | 5.0% | 28% | 24% | 13% | 21% |
| Eagle Pass | 5.0% won 0/19 | — | 18% | 25% | ★8.5% won 0/6 | — | 30% | — | 20% | 29% |
| Who needs a fckn menu | ★5.8% won 2/19 | 12% | 15% | 28% | 6.8% | 5.4% | 27% | 23% | 18% | 26% |
| 3L3V3N | 2.4% won 0/8 | — | 15% | 23% | 3.9% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 12% | 20% |
| Serpent | 5.0% | ★20% | — | — | — | 11% won 1/10 | 27% | 33% | — | — |
| Blessed Viper | 2.6% | 18% | — | — | — | 5.4% won 0/10 | 19% | 25% | — | — |
| Break Even | 2.7% won 0/7 | 11% | 12% | 20% | 3.5% won 0/4 | — | 22% | — | 13% | 23% |
| Elvira | — | 14% | — | — | — | 4.2% won 0/10 | 20% | 26% | — | — |
| No Dice | — | 10.0% | 15% | 24% | 3.4% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 12% | 20% |
| Prestigious claimer | 2.2% won 0/8 | — | — | — | 3.6% | 3.5% | 25% | 21% | 13% | 22% |
| Quick Math | — | — | 14% | 25% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Crisp | — | — | 16% | 27% | 4.2% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 14% | 23% |
| Torrent | — | — | 20% | ★31% | 3.8% | — | 20% | — | 13% won 0/3 | 21% |
| Arsenal | 3.7% | — | 15% | 27% | 3.6% | — | 27% | — | 13% | 21% |
| Titan Fury | — | — | 13% | 24% | 3.4% | — | — | — | 11% | 20% |
| Fleeced | — | 19% | — | — | — | ★12% | 24% | 33% | — | — |
| Buy LC | — | 16% | — | — | — | 3.7% | 22% | 24% | — | — |
Cores in 2000m 4 gate WTA
← all coresNo races in this segment.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).