No weak spots with enough rounds yet.
No strong spots with enough rounds yet.
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the league| 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 | 100% 1r · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 0.5/map | 100% 1r · 2.0/map | — | |||
| 6 gate madness | 100% 1r · 1.0/map | — | 0% 1r · 0.9/map | 0% 1r · 1.5/map | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | ||
| 12 gate madness | — | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.4/map | 100% 1r · 2.0/map | |||
| 24 gate madness | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.8/map | — | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 1.3/map | ||
| 4 gate WTA | 100% 1r · 1.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.7/map | 100% 1r · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 1.1/map | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | 100% 1r · 1.0/map | 100% 1r · 0.6/map | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 1.0/map | 0% 1r · 1.2/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Measure). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Measure. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Measure
Measure's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2000m12 gate madnessavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1600m1v1avg 50% · 2.0/map | 1800m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.5/map | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.3/map | 2200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.2/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.1/map | 2000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.0/map | 1000m1v1avg 50% · 1.0/map | 2200m6 gate madnessavg 50% · 1.0/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swinging Wonder | 18% top 3 0/1 | 54% | ★57% top 3 1/1 | 7.5% top 3 0/1 | 13% won 0/1 | 26% won 0/1 | 20% won 0/1 | 54% | 52% top 3 0/1 | 9.3% top 3 0/1 |
| Swinging Sunlight | ★29% top 3 1/1 | ★57% | 52% top 3 0/1 | 12% top 3 0/1 | 15% won 0/1 | 28% | ★28% | 48% | 45% top 3 1/1 | ★16% top 3 0/1 |
| Electric Chigiri | 25% top 3 1/1 | 52% won 1/1 | 55% | 13% top 3 1/1 | 17% | ★29% won 0/1 | 25% | 49% | 50% | 16% top 3 0/1 |
| Traverse | 24% top 3 0/1 | 47% | 50% top 3 0/1 | ★14% top 3 0/1 | ★19% | 23% | 25% won 0/1 | ★55% | ★57% top 3 0/1 | 9.0% top 3 0/1 |
| Chigiri 16 | 20% | 48% | 50% | 9.0% top 3 0/1 | 12% won 0/1 | 25% | 20% | 49% | 40% | 13% top 3 1/1 |
| Mountain Skies | 21% top 3 0/1 | 50% | 43% | 8.0% top 3 0/1 | 12% | 20% | 21% | 54% | 40% | 9.4% top 3 0/1 |
| Lagoon Teal | 15% | 48% | 41% | 7.8% top 3 0/1 | 11% | 19% | 16% | 51% | 38% | 8.4% top 3 0/1 |
| Tractor Trail | 13% | 48% | 43% | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 8.7% | 17% | 15% | 55% won 1/1 | 35% | 6.3% top 3 0/1 |
| Marshmallow Haven | 15% | 41% | 36% | 7.5% top 3 0/1 | 11% | 16% | 16% | 50% | 36% | 6.8% top 3 0/1 |
| Bold Trail | 13% | 45% | 37% | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 8.5% | 15% | 14% | 52% | 31% | 6.3% top 3 0/1 |
| Happy Trail | 15% | — | 38% | 6.3% top 3 0/1 | 9.1% | 16% | 17% | 51% | 35% | 6.5% top 3 0/1 |
| Teal Bill | 15% | 54% | 45% | 6.9% top 3 0/1 | 11% | 21% | 17% | 51% | 40% | 8.6% top 3 0/1 |
| Aerial | 18% top 3 0/1 | 43% | 51% | 10.0% | 15% | 23% | 20% | — | 53% | 8.8% |
| Demi Juno | 17% | 51% | 52% | 6.5% | 10% | 22% | 19% | 49% | 43% | 7.5% |
Cores in 1800m 24 gate madness
← all cores- Swinging Sunlighttop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 16%
- Electric Chigiritop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 16%
- Chigiri 16top 3 1 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 13%
- Mountain Skiestop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 9.4%
- Swinging Wondertop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 9.3%
- Traversetop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 9.0%
- Teal Billtop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 8.6%
- Lagoon Tealtop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 8.4%
- Marshmallow Haventop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 6.8%
- Happy Trailtop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 6.5%
- Tractor Trailtop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 6.3%
- Bold Trailtop 3 0 of 1 (avg 13%) · from its times 6.3%
Measure, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Measure.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).