⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️
- 1400m 22 gate WTA 39% · 22nd of 30 · 6 rounds
- 2200m 24 gate madness 75% · 4th of 33 · 22 rounds
- 1800m 24 gate madness 64% · 7th of 31 · 13 rounds
- 2000m 22 gate WTA 59% · 11th of 33 · 13 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Miracles). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Miracles. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Miracles
The races that come up most on Miracles, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 2200m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 5.0/map | 2000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 3.2/map | 1800m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 3.0/map | 1000m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.8/map | 1600m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 2.0/map | 1400m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 2.0/map | 1200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.9/map | 1400m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.5/map | 1000m24 gate madnessavg 13% · 1.0/map | 2200m22 gate WTAavg 4.5% · 1.0/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Space Melody | 17% top 3 5/22 | 6.7% won 1/13 | 17% top 3 6/13 | 4.0% | 4.7% won 0/8 | 12% top 3 1/8 | 4.0% won 2/8 | 3.8% | 12% top 3 1/4 | 6.3% won 0/4 |
| IDDQD | ★18% top 3 5/22 | 5.6% won 1/13 | 15% top 3 2/13 | 3.3% won 0/12 | 3.7% won 0/8 | 11% | 3.9% | 3.7% won 0/6 | 9.8% | 6.9% won 1/4 |
| Chrome,. Bolt | 10% top 3 2/22 | 2.4% | 12% | ★7.7% won 2/12 | 5.8% won 0/8 | 16% top 3 1/8 | ★7.5% won 0/8 | 6.2% won 1/6 | ★18% top 3 2/4 | 3.7% won 0/4 |
| Space Heater | 17% top 3 10/22 | 6.8% won 0/13 | 16% top 3 1/13 | 3.9% | 4.1% | 11% top 3 0/8 | 3.4% won 0/8 | 3.7% | 11% top 3 0/4 | 6.9% won 0/4 |
| Xeric Bullet | 10% top 3 2/22 | 2.5% won 0/13 | 6.9% top 3 0/13 | 2.3% | 2.4% | 6.5% top 3 0/8 | 2.4% | 2.3% | 6.5% top 3 0/4 | 2.8% won 0/4 |
| Faint Shadow | 17% top 3 6/22 | 6.9% won 1/13 | 16% top 3 2/13 | 5.3% won 0/12 | — | — | 3.0% | — | 14% | ★7.3% won 0/4 |
| Juggler | — | — | 12% top 3 1/13 | 2.9% won 1/12 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 8.8% top 3 0/8 | 2.6% won 0/8 | 2.7% won 1/6 | 9.2% top 3 0/4 | — |
| Rusty Behemoth | 17% top 3 3/22 | 6.1% won 3/13 | ★18% top 3 4/13 | — | 5.5% | 11% | 3.1% | 3.7% won 0/6 | — | 6.5% won 2/4 |
| Shadow,.Banner | 12% top 3 0/7 | — | 14% top 3 0/4 | 6.6% won 1/12 | 5.6% won 2/8 | ★16% top 3 3/8 | 6.4% won 0/8 | ★6.7% won 0/6 | 17% top 3 1/4 | 4.4% |
| Brutal Beast | 14% top 3 3/22 | 2.9% won 0/13 | 9.4% top 3 0/13 | — | 2.4% | — | — | — | — | 4.4% won 0/4 |
| Vespa | — | 3.5% won 0/4 | — | 5.0% won 0/12 | 3.4% won 0/8 | 12% top 3 1/8 | 4.1% won 0/8 | 4.0% won 0/6 | 14% top 3 0/4 | — |
| Unlikely Repeat | 12% top 3 2/22 | 4.1% won 0/13 | 16% top 3 3/13 | — | — | 14% | — | 4.8% | — | 4.2% won 0/4 |
| Utopia Nova | 17% top 3 2/22 | 4.4% won 0/13 | 12% top 3 2/13 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.6% won 0/4 |
| Brazen, Berserker | — | ★7.3% | — | 7.4% won 0/12 | ★6.0% won 2/8 | 16% top 3 2/8 | 5.2% won 0/8 | 6.3% won 0/6 | 17% top 3 1/4 | — |
| Terra,. Cyclone | — | — | 7.8% | 4.3% won 1/12 | 5.8% won 0/8 | 13% top 3 4/8 | 5.8% won 0/8 | 4.3% won 0/6 | 12% top 3 0/4 | — |
| Static Behemoth | — | — | — | 4.2% won 0/12 | 3.1% won 0/8 | 12% top 3 1/8 | 4.1% won 0/8 | 3.9% won 0/6 | 12% top 3 0/4 | — |
| Lambo, Bike | — | — | — | 2.3% won 0/12 | 2.3% won 0/8 | 7.0% top 3 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/8 | 2.3% won 0/6 | 6.4% top 3 0/4 | — |
| The Prestige | — | — | — | 3.8% won 1/12 | 5.0% won 0/8 | 13% top 3 0/8 | 4.8% won 2/8 | 4.4% won 0/6 | 11% top 3 1/4 | — |
| Vapor,,. Bruiser | 13% top 3 1/15 | 6.5% won 1/9 | 17% top 3 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7% |
| Jaded,,. Berserker | 10% top 3 3/15 | 3.4% won 1/9 | 13% top 3 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0% |
| Ancient Baron | 8.0% top 3 0/7 | 2.7% won 0/4 | 6.9% top 3 0/4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.5% won 0/4 |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Miracles, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Miracles.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 00, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).