⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️
- 1400m 6 gate WTA 25% · 11th of 11 · 9 rounds
- 2200m 4 gate WTA 40% · 8th of 11 · 10 rounds
- 2000m 6 gate WTA 67% · 2nd of 11 · 15 rounds
- 1600m 24 gate WTA 62% · 5th of 11 · 14 rounds
- 1800m 4 gate WTA 61% · 3rd of 11 · 10 rounds
Rounds won by segment
Win % · green above the 50% league average, red below · rank in the leagueEach cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Early in a season most cells have few rounds, so the boxes above only use segments with 6+ rounds and rank them with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list.
Roster fit · Glory
Glory's most common races, most frequent firstEach core's chance of earning the point in that race against a typical league field, from its Pro League times (★ = best on the roster); underneath, its real record there this season. Read down a column to pick who runs it.
| Core | 1600m24 gate WTAavg 4.2% · 3.6/map | 2000m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.9/map | 1200m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 2.2/map | 1000m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 2.0/map | 1400m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 2200m16 gate WTAavg 6.3% · 2.0/map | 1800m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.9/map | 2200m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.8/map | 1400m6 gate WTAavg 17% · 1.7/map | 1400m4 gate WTAavg 25% · 1.4/map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raging Princess | ★8.9% won 2/14 | 14% | 19% | 24% won 1/5 | 9.9% won 0/5 | 3.6% | 21% | 17% | 22% won 2/9 | 30% won 3/7 |
| Ion Titan | 5.7% won 2/14 | 17% | ★24% | 23% | 7.1% won 0/5 | 7.3% | 27% | 26% | 18% won 0/9 | 26% won 2/7 |
| Solar Deity | 4.5% won 0/14 | — | 19% | ★30% won 0/5 | ★11% won 1/5 | — | 24% | — | 22% won 0/7 | 31% |
| Space Melody | 4.3% won 0/14 | 22% won 5/15 | 18% | 24% | 5.5% | 8.6% won 2/10 | ★30% won 1/10 | 31% won 1/10 | 16% | 25% |
| Chrome,. Bolt | 5.4% won 0/14 | 11% | 21% | 30% | 8.2% | 5.2% | 24% | 21% | 19% won 0/2 | 27% |
| Ion Stalker | 4.3% won 0/14 | 17% | 18% | 21% | 5.2% won 0/5 | 4.8% | 24% | 23% | 16% | 24% |
| Rusty Behemoth | 5.1% won 1/14 | 20% | 13% | — | 5.2% | 8.7% won 1/10 | 30% won 5/10 | 29% | 14% | 22% |
| Brazen, Berserker | 5.6% won 1/14 | 19% | 17% | 29% | 8.4% won 1/5 | — | — | — | 20% | 28% |
| Slag Huntress | — | 21% won 2/15 | — | — | — | 8.1% won 0/10 | 28% | ★33% won 2/8 | — | — |
| Space Heater | 3.7% | 21% won 3/15 | 14% | 23% | 5.3% | 9.2% won 2/10 | 29% | 30% won 1/2 | 15% | 23% |
| Shadow,.Banner | 5.2% won 1/14 | — | 20% | 29% | 8.8% | 6.0% | 26% | 23% | 20% | 28% |
| Static Behemoth | 2.8% won 0/14 | — | 17% | 25% | 5.6% won 0/5 | — | — | — | 16% | 24% |
| Heavy Berserker | 5.2% won 1/14 | 14% | 16% | 27% | 7.5% won 0/5 | — | 25% | — | 19% | 28% |
| Glacial,. Seeker | 3.3% | — | 20% | 24% | 9.3% won 0/4 | — | — | — | 22% | 31% |
| IDDQD | 3.4% | 20% | 15% | 21% | 5.3% | 9.3% won 0/10 | 28% | 31% | 15% | 23% |
| Faint Shadow | — | 20% | 13% | 25% | — | 9.4% won 1/10 | 28% | 29% | — | — |
| Vapor,,. Bruiser | — | 20% | — | — | — | 6.5% won 0/10 | 30% | 25% | — | — |
| Lambo, Bike | 2.1% won 0/14 | — | 12% | 20% | 3.3% won 0/1 | — | — | — | 13% | 23% |
| Voltage destruction | — | ★23% | — | — | — | ★10% won 0/8 | 29% | 30% | — | — |
| Fresh, Start | 4.1% | — | 19% | 26% | 10% | — | — | — | ★23% | ★32% |
| Jaded,,. Berserker | — | 16% | — | — | — | 4.5% won 0/2 | 26% | 24% | — | — |
| Xeric Bullet | 2.2% | 15% | 12% | 17% | 3.2% | 4.4% | 22% | 30% | 10% | 18% |
Cores
Click a heat-map cell to see who ran that segmentEarns the point: how often a core does what wins its team the round — wins the race (1v1, WTA) or finishes top 3 (madness) — against an average entrant (1 in 2 for a 1v1, 1 in 22 for a 22-gate WTA). In big fields only an outright fast time wins, so steady cores that “beat most of the field” can still rarely score there. Best / needs-work segments need 3+ races.
Glory, round by round
The fixed race order, how often maps get that far, and your win % in that round's segment on Glory.
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).