Team report · Lower league

One Horsepower

Team vault →
Compare with
vsyours vs JAH racing's

Devil's Trail is ahead in 2 of the 13 races they both run, Retro JR in 6. Biggest edge: 2200m 24 gate madness (8.6% vs 7.0%); biggest gap: 1600m 22 gate WTA (2.3% vs 3.0%).

Race ↓ · distance →1000m1200m1400m1600m1800m2000m2200m
1v1
Bottom 7%44%
—not run
—not run
Top 31%52%
Bottom 12%45%
—not run
6 gate madness
Bottom 4%41%
—not run
—not run
Bottom 29%50%
Bottom 2%37%
—not run
Bottom 5%36%
—not run
12 gate madness
Bottom 22%21%
Middle25%
Bottom 7%15%
—not run
24 gate madness
Bottom 32%9.2%
Bottom 38%9.9%
Bottom 26%8.5%
Middle10%
Bottom 35%9.9%
Middle11%
—not run
Bottom 25%9.6%
Bottom 22%7.8%
Bottom 33%8.8%
Bottom 35%8.6%
Bottom 18%7.0%
4 gate WTA
—not run
Bottom 25%24%
Bottom 10%21%
Middle25%
—not run
Bottom 17%21%
Bottom 4%16%
—not run
6 gate WTA
—not run
Bottom 34%15%
Bottom 8%11%
—not run
—not run
Bottom 11%11%
12 gate WTA
—not run
Bottom 27%6.6%
—not run
Bottom 20%5.8%
16 gate WTA
—not run
Bottom 34%4.8%
—not run
Bottom 13%3.4%
22 gate WTA
Bottom 33%3.1%
Bottom 32%3.0%
Bottom 28%2.8%
Bottom 36%3.1%
—not run
Bottom 32%3.3%
Bottom 4%2.3%
Bottom 30%3.0%
Bottom 17%2.7%
Bottom 20%2.8%
Bottom 17%2.4%
Bottom 20%2.4%
Bottom 34%2.8%
Bottom 16%2.4%
24 gate WTA
—not run
Bottom 35%2.9%
—not run
Bottom 30%2.7%
—not run
Bottom 27%2.5%

Left = Devil's Trail, right = Retro JR: league rank and chance of earning the point. Green = 10%+ more likely than the other, red = less likely; “not run” = fewer than 3 league races of that race. In 1v1s, h2h is the chance Devil's Trail beats Retro JR head to head.

JAH racing: Power 41.6, #21. A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Season 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).