Rounds won by segment
Each box: win % · rounds played · league rank · times it comes up per map · green above the 50% average, red below| Race ↓ · distance → | 1000m | 1200m | 1400m | 1600m | 1800m | 2000m | 2200m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 gate WTA | 50% 24r · 16th · 2.0/map | 81% 16r · 1st · 1.3/map | 64% 22r · 6th · 1.9/map | — | 42% 19r · 28th · 1.6/map | ||
| 6 gate WTA | 43% 28r · 31st · 2.2/map | 59% 19r · 13th · 1.6/map | 61% 34r · 9th · 2.9/map | ||||
| 16 gate WTA | 42% 13r · 25th · 1.1/map | 38% 24r · 30th · 2.0/map | 44% 9r · 23rd · 0.9/map | 20% 5r · 31st · 0.5/map | 46% 24r · 23rd · 2.0/map | ||
| 24 gate WTA | 50% 12r · 19th · 1.0/map | 25% 12r · 34th · 1.0/map | 52% 40r · 17th · 3.3/map | 22% 9r · 28th · 0.8/map | 100% 1r · 0.1/map |
Each cell: share of rounds won in that segment (rounds weighted by how often maps reach them), the number of rounds, and how often it comes up per map (Glory). Grey = fewer than 3 rounds. Blank = that segment isn't on Glory. Grey cells are races this team has rarely played: some segments sit once on a map or only in late rounds most matches never reach (the “/map” figure), and early in a season even common ones have few rounds. The Summary only uses segments with 6+ rounds, with win rates steadied toward 50% — a lucky 4 from 4 won't top the list. Click a cell to see which cores ran it.
Cores in 1200m 24 gate WTA
✕ close- Nervy Runnerwon 1 of 2 (avg 4.2%)
- Blue Vortexwon 1 of 2 (avg 4.2%)
- Starlinewon 0 of 6 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 9% (5.9%)
- Scarlet Pantherwon 1 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 12% (5.6%)
- Cyber Overdrivewon 0 of 5 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 20% (5.1%)
- Frost Rocketwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 23% (4.8%)
- Stormstridewon 2 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 24% (4.8%)
- Darling Cashwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 29% (4.4%)
- Cinder Kingwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 35% (4.2%)
- Violet Jaguarwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 36% (4.1%)
- Legacy Runnerwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 37% (4.1%)
- Swift Fistwon 0 of 5 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 38% (4.0%)
- Livid Jaguarwon 0 of 8 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Top 38% (4.0%)
- Whispering Rainwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%)
- Peak Crownwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%)
- Core Oraclewon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%)
- Diamond Heartwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%)
- Cold Rushwon 1 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Middle (3.4%)
- Divine Rushwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Middle (3.4%)
- Grace to Glorywon 0 of 7 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Middle (3.3%)
- Titan Magewon 0 of 5 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Middle (3.3%)
- Stormveilwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Middle (3.2%)
- Saberwindwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Middle (3.2%)
- Edge Pantherwon 0 of 9 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 39% (3.0%)
- Silent Bruiserwon 0 of 3 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 39% (3.0%)
- Lynx Mysticwon 0 of 6 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 34% (2.8%)
- Quick Creamwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 34% (2.8%)
- Frozen Bladewon 0 of 7 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 33% (2.7%)
- Blueline Rebelwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 31% (2.7%)
- Burning Obeliskwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 28% (2.6%)
- Vivid Rebelwon 0 of 5 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 27% (2.6%)
- Luna Reesewon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 23% (2.4%)
- First Lightwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 18% (2.3%)
- Flux Daggerwon 0 of 6 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 16% (2.2%)
- Final Flashwon 0 of 4 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 14% (2.2%)
- Ashfallwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 13% (2.2%)
- Phantom Pantherwon 0 of 5 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 12% (2.2%)
- Grand Nectarwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 6% (2.1%)
- Tidal Strikewon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 2% (2.1%)
- Twilight Havocwon 0 of 2 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 1% (2.1%)
- Vapor Bladewon 0 of 5 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 1% (2.1%)
- Phoenix Crownwon 0 of 1 (avg 4.2%) · league rank Bottom 1% (2.1%)
A round is one race of a map; whoever wins it gets the point. Win % here is the share of rounds won in each segment this Preseason 01, with each round weighted by how often maps reach it (most maps end by round 27–30).