Power Rankings
Who's actually strongest, map by map. Every round counts, weighted by how often maps get that far, and beating strong teams counts for more than beating weak ones.
| # | Team | Power | Rounds won | Rounds | Maps W–L | Standings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Textbook SZN | 62.9 | 62.2% | 51 | 2–0 | — |
| 2 | wisdom-weaver | 60.4 | 69.1% | 138 | 5–1 | — |
| 3 | KING SHELDIKAR alpha | 58.5 | 60.0% | 261 | 8–2 | — |
| 4 | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 beta | 58.5 | 56.7% | 219 | 7–1 | — |
| 5 | Iron Horse Racing | 58.5 | 58.2% | 464 | 14–3 | — |
| 6 | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 beta | 58.2 | 58.8% | 319 | 10–2 | — |
| 7 | Supreme Moto NYC beta | 58.0 | 58.1% | 417 | 12–4 | — |
| 8 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | 56.8 | 56.8% | 56 | 1–1 | — |
| 9 | MrMeSports | 56.6 | 56.0% | 291 | 7–3 | — |
| 10 | North West | 55.9 | 55.0% | 300 | 7–4 | — |
| 11 | Bullet Racing beta | 55.1 | 53.2% | 280 | 6–4 | — |
| 12 | Only Donations Racing | 55.0 | 53.9% | 366 | 8–5 | — |
| 13 | Ruthless Roofer | 54.5 | 57.1% | 200 | 6–2 | — |
| 14 | House o' rugs | 53.9 | 51.5% | 364 | 6–7 | — |
| 15 | Killer Clowns | 53.9 | 52.7% | 370 | 8–5 | — |
| 16 | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 alpha | 53.6 | 54.9% | 313 | 6–6 | — |
| 17 | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ alpha | 53.5 | 53.7% | 304 | 7–5 | — |
| 18 | Bo Nix MVP | 52.3 | 49.6% | 289 | 3–7 | — |
| 19 | Flynn's Back | 52.3 | 53.5% | 363 | 6–7 | — |
| 20 | TMBPOTD alpha | 52.1 | 54.2% | 302 | 9–2 | — |
| 21 | High Rollers | 51.8 | 50.8% | 168 | 4–2 | — |
| 22 | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 50.8 | 52.7% | 349 | 9–4 | — |
| 23 | T/J Racing | 50.5 | 49.2% | 290 | 4–7 | — |
| 24 | Alba Racing | 50.4 | 50.8% | 347 | 8–5 | — |
| 25 | GTA alpha | 50.1 | 49.1% | 364 | 6–8 | — |
| 26 | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 50.0 | 49.0% | 337 | 6–7 | — |
| 27 | 60d8a4f8f3 | 48.9 | 46.8% | 348 | 5–8 | — |
| 28 | Latin Racing | 48.7 | 47.3% | 417 | 6–9 | — |
| 29 | Flying Skulls | 47.1 | 47.4% | 317 | 6–6 | — |
| 30 | KREMMELL | 47.0 | 53.0% | 104 | 3–1 | — |
| 31 | JAH racing | 46.3 | 47.2% | 321 | 3–8 | — |
| 32 | Hale End Racing | 42.6 | 41.6% | 337 | 2–11 | — |
| 33 | CaptRod | 42.3 | 41.5% | 314 | 2–10 | — |
| 34 | HellBound Legends alpha | 41.6 | 43.2% | 47 | 1–1 | — |
| 35 | Half Measured | 40.9 | 40.3% | 223 | 2–7 | — |
| 36 | Elder Racing | 38.8 | 34.4% | 220 | 0–9 | — |
| 37 | Danshan | 35.1 | 28.7% | 134 | 0–6 | — |
| 38 | MACE Racing - Patticakes | 34.7 | 35.0% | 211 | 2–7 | — |
| 39 | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | 34.1 | 32.4% | 321 | 1–13 | — |
| 40 | Scooter Gang beta | 30.3 | 30.1% | 184 | 0–8 | — |
Power is the share of rounds a team would win against an average team in this league, after allowing for who it has played: a round won against a strong team counts for more than one against a weak team. 50 is average.
Rounds are weighted by how often maps reach them. Rounds 1–16 are in every map, but most maps are over by round 27–30, so late rounds count for less — they rarely decide anything. Pro groups Alpha and Beta don't meet in the regular season, so a Pro team's Power compares it with its own group.
Standings shows the team's rank in DNA's official table, so you can see who's better or worse than their record.