Power Rankings
Who's actually strongest, map by map. Every round counts, weighted by how often maps get that far, and beating strong teams counts for more than beating weak ones. Official standings →
| # | Team | Power | Rounds won | Rounds | Maps W–L | Standings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KING SHELDIKAR alpha | 64.7 | 65.3% | 298 | 12–0 | — |
| 2 | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ alpha | 59.7 | 59.6% | 333 | 10–3 | — |
| 3 | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 beta | 59.6 | 61.0% | 296 | 9–3 | — |
| 4 | Textbook SZN | 58.9 | 69.5% | 23 | 1–0 | — |
| 5 | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 beta | 58.7 | 56.7% | 227 | 7–1 | — |
| 6 | Iron Horse Racing | 58.4 | 64.1% | 124 | 5–0 | — |
| 7 | Alba Racing | 57.8 | 53.0% | 180 | 3–4 | — |
| 8 | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 57.7 | 55.7% | 196 | 5–2 | — |
| 9 | MrMeSports | 57.2 | 57.0% | 396 | 11–4 | — |
| 10 | TMBPOTD alpha | 55.4 | 55.2% | 359 | 11–2 | — |
| 11 | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 54.9 | 55.6% | 277 | 7–4 | — |
| 12 | Supreme Moto NYC beta | 54.8 | 50.3% | 212 | 4–4 | — |
| 13 | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 alpha | 54.7 | 55.4% | 370 | 9–5 | — |
| 14 | North West | 54.6 | 51.8% | 241 | 6–3 | — |
| 15 | Killer Clowns | 54.5 | 53.1% | 268 | 5–5 | — |
| 16 | T/J Racing | 52.7 | 50.1% | 198 | 4–3 | — |
| 17 | Ruthless Roofer | 52.1 | 53.1% | 404 | 9–6 | — |
| 18 | House o' rugs | 51.4 | 51.4% | 137 | 2–3 | — |
| 19 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | 51.3 | 51.5% | 410 | 7–8 | — |
| 20 | 60d8a4f8f3 | 50.7 | 51.2% | 320 | 7–5 | — |
| 21 | wisdom-weaver | 50.6 | 52.5% | 214 | 6–1 | — |
| 22 | Bullet Racing beta | 50.3 | 49.1% | 142 | 4–1 | — |
| 23 | Latin Racing | 49.5 | 49.5% | 311 | 8–4 | — |
| 24 | Only Donations Racing | 49.3 | 48.7% | 360 | 7–6 | — |
| 25 | Danshan | 49.3 | 48.6% | 187 | 1–5 | — |
| 26 | GTA alpha | 48.4 | 46.9% | 217 | 2–6 | — |
| 27 | JAH racing | 47.2 | 46.1% | 286 | 4–7 | — |
| 28 | KREMMELL | 46.9 | 47.0% | 333 | 4–8 | — |
| 29 | High Rollers | 46.1 | 46.4% | 267 | 3–7 | — |
| 30 | Bo Nix MVP | 45.9 | 48.5% | 311 | 5–7 | — |
| 31 | Flynn's Back | 45.1 | 48.2% | 259 | 4–6 | — |
| 32 | Flying Skulls | 43.7 | 43.3% | 305 | 4–8 | — |
| 33 | Half Measured | 43.6 | 41.5% | 321 | 1–11 | — |
| 34 | HellBound Legends alpha | 41.2 | 35.8% | 50 | 0–2 | — |
| 35 | Hale End Racing | 39.7 | 36.9% | 202 | 0–8 | — |
| 36 | Scooter Gang beta | 39.1 | 39.4% | 220 | 2–7 | — |
| 37 | Elder Racing | 39.1 | 40.0% | 296 | 2–10 | — |
| 38 | CaptRod | 37.6 | 39.5% | 103 | 1–3 | — |
| 39 | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | 34.4 | 31.1% | 231 | 0–10 | — |
| 40 | MACE Racing - Patticakes | 33.9 | 34.2% | 242 | 0–10 | — |
Power is the share of rounds a team would win against an average team in this league, after allowing for who it has played: a round won against a strong team counts for more than one against a weak team. 50 is average.
Rounds are weighted by how often maps reach them. Rounds 1–16 are in every map, but most maps are over by round 27–30, so late rounds count for less — they rarely decide anything. Pro groups Alpha and Beta don't meet in the regular season, so a Pro team's Power compares it with its own group.
Standings shows the team's rank in DNA's official table, so you can see who's better or worse than their record.