Power Rankings
Who's actually strongest, map by map. Every round counts, weighted by how often maps get that far, and beating strong teams counts for more than beating weak ones.
Preseason 00 · Glory · 98 maps played · 142 matchesRounds weighted by how often they're reached: round 16 100% · round 24 82% · round 27 60% · round 30 30%
| # | Team | Power | Rounds won | Rounds | Maps W–L | Standings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 beta | 65.5 | 63.8% | 127 | 5–0 | #1 |
| 2 | MrMeSports | 65.0 | 65.7% | 122 | 5–0 | #2 |
| 3 | House o' rugs | 59.2 | 56.0% | 80 | 2–1 | #8▲5 |
| 4 | KING SHELDIKAR alpha | 58.9 | 54.0% | 109 | 3–1 | #9▲5 |
| 5 | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 58.1 | 54.8% | 162 | 4–2 | #15▲10 |
| 6 | High Rollers | 57.5 | 55.2% | 220 | 4–4 | #17▲11 |
| 7 | Iron Horse Racing | 56.5 | 52.7% | 115 | 3–1 | #13▲6 |
| 8 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | 55.3 | 58.4% | 134 | 4–1 | #12▲4 |
| 9 | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 55.2 | 53.9% | 232 | 6–3 | #3▼6 |
| 10 | Supreme Moto NYC beta | 55.1 | 54.9% | 181 | 5–2 | #4▼6 |
| 11 | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 beta | 54.6 | 48.7% | 200 | 4–3 | #6▼5 |
| 12 | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 alpha | 54.6 | 54.1% | 166 | 4–2 | #18▲6 |
| 13 | North West | 53.9 | 51.1% | 229 | 4–4 | #14▲1 |
| 14 | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ alpha | 53.9 | 51.1% | 176 | 3–4 | #16▲2 |
| 15 | Bullet Racing beta | 53.9 | 53.9% | 261 | 6–3 | #5▼10 |
| 16 | Alba Racing | 53.7 | 50.9% | 232 | 5–3 | #7▼9 |
| 17 | TMBPOTD alpha | 53.4 | 51.0% | 219 | 5–3 | #11▼6 |
| 18 | Flying Skulls | 52.0 | 49.1% | 104 | 2–2 | #19▲1 |
| 19 | 60d8a4f8f3 | 51.7 | 52.9% | 258 | 6–3 | #10▼9 |
| 20 | KREMMELL | 49.5 | 50.9% | 218 | 4–4 | #23▲3 |
| 21 | Bo Nix MVP | 47.4 | 46.7% | 190 | 1–6 | #24▲3 |
| 22 | Only Donations Racing | 47.4 | 41.8% | 224 | 2–6 | #27▲5 |
| 23 | Flynn's Back | 46.0 | 43.1% | 142 | 1–4 | #20▼3 |
| 24 | Latin Racing | 45.3 | 47.5% | 201 | 2–5 | #21▼3 |
| 25 | JAH racing | 44.6 | 44.4% | 146 | 1–4 | #26▲1 |
| 26 | Elder Racing | 44.4 | 44.5% | 198 | 2–5 | #22▼4 |
| 27 | Scooter Gang beta | 44.1 | 40.2% | 133 | 1–4 | #25▼2 |
| 28 | GTA alpha | 42.9 | 39.6% | 169 | 0–6 | #28 |
| 29 | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | 42.9 | 45.9% | 84 | 1–2 | #30▲1 |
| 30 | Danshan | 40.8 | 44.6% | 82 | 1–2 | — |
| 31 | Hale End Racing | 40.2 | 38.2% | 103 | 1–3 | #31 |
| 32 | MACE Racing - Patticakes | 38.3 | 38.9% | 121 | 1–4 | #32 |
| 33 | wisdom-weaver | 15.4few rounds | 0.0% | 16 | 0–1 | — |
Power is the share of rounds a team would win against an average team in this league, after allowing for who it has played: a round won against a strong team counts for more than one against a weak team. 50 is average.
Rounds are weighted by how often maps reach them. Rounds 1–16 are in every map, but most maps are over by round 27–30, so late rounds count for less — they rarely decide anything.
Standings shows the team's rank in DNA's official table, so you can see who's better or worse than their record.