Leaderboard · Preseason 01
Power Rankings
Who's actually strongest, map by map. Every round counts, weighted by how often maps get that far, and beating strong teams counts for more than beating weak ones. Official standings →
Preseason 01 · Anchor · 187 maps played · 337 matchesRounds weighted by how often they're reached: round 16 100% · round 24 87% · round 27 64% · round 30 25%
| # | Team | Power | Rounds won | Rounds | Maps W–L | Standings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danshan | 59.7 | 57.7% | 137 | 5–0 | — |
| 2 | North West | 58.3 | 56.7% | 308 | 9–3 | — |
| 3 | Supreme Moto NYC beta | 57.8 | 59.2% | 190 | 7–0 | — |
| 4 | 🎲Team Fingerprint.com🎲 beta | 57.6 | 59.9% | 254 | 8–2 | — |
| 5 | GTA alpha | 56.8 | 55.2% | 337 | 9–3 | — |
| 6 | Killer Clowns | 56.5 | 55.6% | 276 | 6–4 | — |
| 7 | Iron Horse Racing | 56.0 | 53.6% | 234 | 6–3 | — |
| 8 | ⚡️High Voltage Vault⚡️ alpha | 55.6 | 52.4% | 199 | 4–3 | — |
| 9 | House o' rugs | 55.2 | 53.9% | 393 | 12–2 | — |
| 10 | Bullet Racing beta | 54.8 | 54.1% | 369 | 9–4 | — |
| 11 | Bo Nix MVP | 54.4 | 55.5% | 260 | 5–4 | — |
| 12 | MrMeSports | 54.3 | 52.7% | 187 | 4–3 | — |
| 13 | wisdom-weaver | 54.1 | 48.1% | 140 | 1–4 | — |
| 14 | Only Donations Racing | 54.0 | 53.3% | 246 | 6–3 | — |
| 15 | KING SHELDIKAR alpha | 53.1 | 55.2% | 207 | 5–3 | — |
| 16 | High Rollers | 51.8 | 54.0% | 369 | 10–3 | — |
| 17 | ☄️The Hot 27☄️ | 51.8 | 50.4% | 342 | 7–5 | — |
| 18 | 🐑BLACK SHEEP🐑 beta | 51.7 | 50.7% | 183 | 4–3 | — |
| 19 | JAH racing | 51.3 | 50.1% | 256 | 3–6 | — |
| 20 | 🪃EUREKA🦘 | 51.3 | 52.3% | 286 | 7–3 | — |
| 21 | 🏁Elkins Racing🏁 alpha | 51.0 | 52.9% | 410 | 8–6 | — |
| 22 | Flynn's Back | 50.6 | 50.6% | 296 | 6–4 | — |
| 23 | 60d8a4f8f3 | 50.2 | 48.6% | 403 | 6–9 | — |
| 24 | 🏍️ VR46 🏍️ | 49.8 | 52.3% | 330 | 8–3 | — |
| 25 | T/J Racing | 49.4 | 51.8% | 358 | 6–6 | — |
| 26 | Alba Racing | 47.2 | 42.8% | 243 | 1–8 | — |
| 27 | Flying Skulls | 46.7 | 48.2% | 213 | 2–5 | — |
| 28 | MACE Racing - Patticakes | 46.3 | 48.0% | 265 | 4–6 | — |
| 29 | Elder Racing | 45.5 | 46.4% | 380 | 3–10 | — |
| 30 | HellBound Legends alpha | 45.2 | 45.0% | 50 | 1–1 | — |
| 31 | KREMMELL | 45.0 | 44.9% | 344 | 3–9 | — |
| 32 | Half Measured | 44.7 | 43.4% | 381 | 5–9 | — |
| 33 | TMBPOTD alpha | 44.4 | 43.5% | 135 | 2–3 | — |
| 34 | Ruthless Roofer | 43.5 | 43.1% | 172 | 1–5 | — |
| 35 | CaptRod | 42.4 | 43.8% | 263 | 3–7 | — |
| 36 | Catch Me Ridin' Derby | 41.9 | 39.9% | 132 | 0–5 | — |
| 37 | Latin Racing | 41.2 | 39.7% | 185 | 0–7 | — |
| 38 | Hale End Racing | 41.2 | 39.1% | 231 | 1–8 | — |
| 39 | Textbook SZN | 41.0 | 40.4% | 53 | 0–2 | — |
| 40 | Scooter Gang beta | 37.1 | 36.6% | 327 | 0–13 | — |
Power is the share of rounds a team would win against an average team in this league, after allowing for who it has played: a round won against a strong team counts for more than one against a weak team. 50 is average.
Rounds are weighted by how often maps reach them. Rounds 1–16 are in every map, but most maps are over by round 27–30, so late rounds count for less — they rarely decide anything.
Standings shows the team's rank in DNA's official table, so you can see who's better or worse than their record.